"NETWORK MAZES"
-Сложные испытания почти на каждом шагу.
-Два режима сложности.
-Различные модификации.
-Мини игры.
-Приятное музыкальное сопровождение.
-В скором будут добавлены "Ачивки".И многое другое.
Так же вы можете оставлять отзывы или писать на почту и предлагать свои идеи, чтобы мы могли и дальше улучшать наш проект.
About "NETWORK MAZES"
- Package name (App ID)
- com.CREDO.NetworkMazesF
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v3.0
- Developer
- CREDO NETWORK
Looking for the "NETWORK MAZES" APK?
The safest way to get "NETWORK MAZES" (com.CREDO.NetworkMazesF) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Social Features
Connect and share with friends and the community.
Gaming Features
Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.
Guarda "NETWORK MAZES" in azione
Frequently Asked Questions
Is "NETWORK MAZES" free?
Yes, "NETWORK MAZES" is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install "NETWORK MAZES" on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for "NETWORK MAZES" by CREDO NETWORK or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.CREDO.NetworkMazesF?
com.CREDO.NetworkMazesF is the App ID (package name) of "NETWORK MAZES" on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is "NETWORK MAZES" safe to download?
Installing "NETWORK MAZES" from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by CREDO NETWORK, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Get "NETWORK MAZES" Today
"NETWORK MAZES" for Android — free download on Google Play.
Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.
Chiedi all'IA su questa app
Ottieni risposte istantanee su funzionalita, suggerimenti e altro.